Raymond, Willapa Valley girls at Ocosta 3-28-13

geo kunke


Womens Results
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Hannah Dykes 13.54 Raymond
2. 10 Karli Friese 13.92 Willapa Valley
3. 12 Chloe Werner 14.30 North Beach
4. 10 Anya Marcisz 14.58 North Beach
5. 12 Margot Fresquez 14.67 North Beach
6. 12 Erin Anderson 14.77 Wishkah Valley
7. 10 Miquie Pinnell 15.05 North Beach
8. 9 Payton West 15.42 Wishkah Valley
9. 10 Tehya Pillsbury 15.54 North Beach
10. 11 Delia Espina 17.39 Willapa Valley
11. 9 Monika Seguin 20.24 Wishkah Valley
  9 Chelsea Griffin NT Ocosta
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Paola Robles 29.00 North Beach
2. 11 Quay Sotomish 29.40 North Beach
3. 10 Anya Marcisz 30.80 North Beach
4. 12 Kira Dunsmoor 30.81 Raymond
5. 12 Margot Fresquez 30.90 North Beach
6. 9 Rachael Saul 31.10 Ocosta
7. 10 Tehya Pillsbury 31.20 North Beach
8. 9 Ryan Anderson 31.90 Wishkah Valley
9. 11 Hannah Frost 32.00 Mary Knight
10. 9 Payton West 35.30 Wishkah Valley
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Paola Robles 1:08.60 North Beach
2. 11 Kiana Ballo 1:12.00 Ocosta
3. 9 Ryan Anderson 1:14.60 Wishkah Valley
4. 11 Hannah Frost 1:15.90 Mary Knight
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Hannah Frost 2:34.40 Mary Knight
2. 9 Kelsey Gundersen 2:39.80 Ocosta
3. 9 Sararose Gallo 2:48.10 Ocosta
4. 10 Kasey Hearn 2:58.50 North Beach
5. 10 Iris Heckman 3:31.30 Raymond
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Kiana Ballo 6:09.10 Ocosta
2. 10 Kasey Hearn 6:40.10 North Beach
3. 9 Chelsea Griffin 6:44.30 Ocosta
4. 10 Dominique Kudasik 7:04.10 Willapa Valley
5. 11 Denise McDonald 7:25.80 Willapa Valley
6. 9 Payton West 7:33.60 Wishkah Valley
  12 Courtney Hagain NT Raymond
  10 Jessica Cook NT Willapa Valley
  11 Hannah Frost NT Mary Knight
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Courtney Hagain 13:30.90 Raymond
2. 10 Dominique Kudasik 14:53.40 Willapa Valley
3. 11 Allison Larew 15:22.90 Willapa Valley
4. 10 Iris Heckman 16:54.40 Raymond
  9 Sararose Gallo NT Ocosta
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Chloe Werner 17.05 North Beach
2. 11 Lauren Friese 17.49 Willapa Valley
3. 11 Quay Sotomish 17.50 North Beach
4. 10 Karli Friese 18.46 Willapa Valley
5. 10 Patricia Rojas 19.14 Raymond
6. 9 Jenna Vogler 19.17 North Beach
7. 9 Noelle Trygstad 19.33 North Beach
8. 12 Erin Anderson 19.50 Wishkah Valley
9. 11 Anne Singharath 23.27 Raymond
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Lauren Friese 53.10 Willapa Valley
2. 12 Chloe Werner 53.70 North Beach
3. 10 Patricia Rojas 56.40 Raymond
4. 9 Noelle Trygstad 56.42 North Beach
5. 12 Erin Anderson 1:00.10 Wishkah Valley
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. - Lauren Friese
Jessica Cook
Michaela Huber
Karli Friese
55.70 Willapa Valley
2.   Rachael Saul
Issabella McConkey
Marsha Poulsen
Sararose Gallo
56.80 Ocosta
3.   Tehya Pillsbury
Miquie Pinnell
Jenna Vogler
Anya Marcisz
58.00 North Beach
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.   Kiana Ballo
Marsha Poulsen
Issabella McConkey
Rebekah Saul
1:58.20 Ocosta
2.   Abby Maneman
Aubrey Boyes
Kira Dunsmoor
Hannah Dykes
1:58.40 Raymond
3. - Quay Sotomish
Margot Fresquez
Anya Marcisz
Paola Robles
2:00.10 North Beach
4. - Morgan Walker
Brooke Spoor
Alicia Smaciraz
Denise MacDonald
2:10.20 Willapa Valley
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.   Rebekah Saul
Kiana Ballo
Sararose Gallo
Kelsey Gundersen
4:34.70 Ocosta
2. - Paola Robles
Chloe Werner
Jenna Vogler
Noelle Trygstad
4:41.60 North Beach
3.   Courtney Hagain
Kira Dunsmoor
Aiysha Garcia
Aubrey Boyes
4:48.10 Raymond
4.   Alicia Smaciraz
Morgan Walker
Brooke Spoor
Jessica Cook
4:54.33 Willapa Valley
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Crystal Lynch 38-02.50 North Beach
2. 9 Jenny Crow 28-11.00 Raymond
3. 11 Sara Chapman 28-03.00 Willapa Valley
4. 10 Aiysha Garcia 28-00.00 Raymond
5. 9 Marsha Poulsen 27-09.00 Ocosta
6. 10 Baylee Layman 26-07.00 Willapa Valley
7. 9 Olivia Fruh 25-07.50 North Beach
8. 11 Becke Shurtz 25-07.00 Ocosta
9. 10 Kate Rockett 25-05.00 Willapa Valley
10. 11 Delia Espina 23-06.00 Willapa Valley
11. 10 Melodie Snyder 23-03.00 Mary Knight
12. 12 Destine Poulsen 22-05.50 Ocosta
13. 9 Issabella McConkey 22-02.00 Ocosta
14. 9 Monika Seguin 20-02.00 Wishkah Valley
15. 10 Kaytlyn Douglass 20-00.50 Ocosta
16. 9 Mikayla Krieger 19-01.00 Ocosta
17. 9 Allison Williams 18-01.00 Raymond
18. 9 Chelsea Griffin 14-00.50 Ocosta
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Crystal Lynch 118-11 North Beach
2. 11 Becke Shurtz 98-05 Ocosta
3. 11 Hannah Frost 97-01 Mary Knight
4. 12 Katrina Ege 95-02 Willapa Valley
5. 10 Kate Rockett 87-01 Willapa Valley
6. 10 Melodie Snyder 80-10 Mary Knight
7. 9 Marsha Poulsen 68-03 Ocosta
8. 12 Destine Poulsen 65-01 Ocosta
9. 10 Aiysha Garcia 64-00 Raymond
10. 10 Baylee Layman 58-04 Willapa Valley
11. 9 Monika Seguin 47-10 Wishkah Valley
12. 9 Chelsea Griffin 45-07 Ocosta
13. 9 Allison Williams 45-06 Raymond
13. 11 Delia Espina 45-06 Willapa Valley
15. 9 Mikayla Krieger 40-05 Ocosta
16. 10 Kaytlyn Douglass 40-04 Ocosta
  9 Issabella McConkey ND Ocosta
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Kate Rockett 85-03 Willapa Valley
2. 12 Margot Fresquez 81-08 North Beach
3. 12 Abby Maneman 80-11 Raymond
4. 10 Melodie Snyder 80-06 Mary Knight
5. 12 Destine Poulsen 80-05 Ocosta
6. 12 Crystal Lynch 79-09 North Beach
7. 12 Montana Christian 76-08 Willapa Valley
8. 9 Gabby Oatfield 74-10 Raymond
9. 11 Meagan Sanaski 74-07 Willapa Valley
10. 10 Baylee Layman 72-09 Willapa Valley
11. 9 Jenny Crow 69-00 Raymond
12. 9 Payton West 67-01 Wishkah Valley
13. 9 Ryan Anderson 64-02 Wishkah Valley
14. 10 Aiysha Garcia 62-03 Raymond
15. 9 Allison Williams 61-10 Raymond
16. 10 Kaytlyn Douglass 47-10 Ocosta
17. 9 Mikayla Krieger 34-05 Ocosta
18. 9 Monika Seguin 24-06 Wishkah Valley
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Abby Maneman 4-06.00 Raymond
2. 9 Rachael Saul 4-04.00 Ocosta
3. 11 Aubrey Boyes 4-02.00 Raymond
3. 9 Gabby Oatfield 4-02.00 Raymond
  10 Miquie Pinnell NH North Beach
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Lauren Friese 9-00.00 Willapa Valley
2. 12 Michaela Huber 8-06.00 Willapa Valley
2. 10 Karli Friese 8-06.00 Willapa Valley
4. 9 Alicia Smaciraz 8-06.00 Willapa Valley
5. 10 Jessica Cook 6-00.00 Willapa Valley
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Hannah Dykes 14-06.00 Raymond
2. 11 Anne Singharath 13-06.25 Raymond
3. 9 Brooke Spoor 12-02.00 Willapa Valley
4. 11 Aubrey Boyes 11-09.25 Raymond
5. 10 Miquie Pinnell 11-04.00 North Beach
6. 9 Jazmyn Hyde 11-00.50 North Beach
7. 9 Alyssa Hodgson 9-09.00 Willapa Valley
  11 Delia Espina ND Willapa Valley
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Hannah Dykes 32-07.00 Raymond
2. 12 Abby Maneman 29-01.00 Raymond
3. 12 Erin Anderson 28-08.00 Wishkah Valley
4. 10 Patricia Rojas 28-04.00 Raymond
4. 9 Brooke Spoor 28-04.00 Willapa Valley
6. 11 Quay Sotomish 26-06.00 North Beach
7. 9 Ryan Anderson 26-04.50 Wishkah Valley
8. 10 Tehya Pillsbury 25-01.00 North Beach
9. 9 Rachael Saul 24-01.50 Ocosta
10. 9 Alyssa Hodgson 23-10.50 Willapa Valley
11. 9 Jazmyn Hyde 22-06.00
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Strike
  • Bold
  • Clear All
North Beach
  11 Rebekah Saul ND Ocosta