Tue, Feb 25, 2020
Home Town Debate
Willapa Harbor Herald • Town Crier
Traveler's Companion
(360) 942-3466 • PO Box 706, Raymond, WA 98577

Raymond High School Honor Roll

Comment   Email   Print
Related Articles

(3.2-3.99): Megan Bales, Aaron Demontigny, Aiysha Garcia, Cecilia Jimenez, Andres Martinez, Michael McFadden, Benjamin Meade, Danielle Messer, Dina Misaengsay,

Eric Monson-Villacana, Shyler Newberg, Rayce Newman, Tyler Pehl, Jordan Reidt, Marvin So, John Syhapanha, Pedro Villegas Quintana. Honorable Mention (3.0-3.19):

Tonancy Ayala, Elizabeth Cahill, Victor Hood, Landon Maneman, Lucas Metcalf, Alan Phansisay, Patricia Rojas.

Juniors (4.0): Violeta Chavez, Anatereza Leon Luna, Josue Quintana (3.2-3.99): Abigail Brown, Jennifer Chavez, Tyler Coty, George Crow, Ismael Duran, Jayce Freeman, David Green, Kyle Jackson, Harper Johnson, Jillian Karlsvik, Nicholas Moreno, Elliott Murdock, Gabriella Oatfield, Jared Olsen, Kyrstyn Pedrazzetti, Hannah Riggs, Abril Silva, Emily Stulce, Tessa Wilson. Honorable Mention (3.0-3.19): Kinsey Collins, Madison Crass, Sydney Kuhn, Kendahl Patterson, Selena Thepsoumphou, Allison Williams, Christopher Winrich.

Sophomores (4.0): Mikayla Collins, Kendra Dunsmoor, Kason Koski, Callie Pehl

(3.2-3.99): Shania Barton, Adrian Bishop, Jennifer Byrd, Caarlos Cruz, Jace Duckworth,

Alexa Ferris, Cydney Flemetis, Aubree Gardner, Daniel Hillock, Sidney Koski, Brehanna Ledesma, Joshua Lewis, Breanna Makee, Devin Matthews, Hannah Ogilvie,

Sean Sath, Hailee Smith, Tysen Stephens, Justine Vaca, Emily Vanblaricom. Honorable Mention (3.0 -3.19): Austin Boutte, Brittany Church, Jennifer Hernandez, Liliana Reyes, Alma Rojas.

Ninth Graders (3.2-3.99): Marcus Anderson, Casey Carter, Johanna Crow, Andrew Curtis, Kaitlyn Doyle, Karlee Freeman, Myranda Heckard, Jachin Heckman, Sarah Johnson, Bailee Lee, Sarah Metcalf, Maddilyn Murray, Lilian Niles, Maija Nordin,

Grace Oatfield, Hunter Stephens, Domonique Watkins, Makenna Williams.

Eighth Graders (3.2-3.99): Kaden Coty, Zane Crites, Columbus Enslow, Kennis Harland, Caleb Holland, Jack Jordan, Kolin Koski, Isabel Mora, Hailey Nichols, Marcus Pehl, Sadie Warnstadt, Aleisha Wilson-Yaakola. Honorable Mention (3.0-3.19): Reese Garcia, Ty James Wilson, Lindsey Nichols, Amber Stulce.

Seventh Graders (3.2-3.99): Andrea Bahena, Ethan Delap, Gisela Delgado-Silva, Avery Harland, Elizabeth Hillock, Mary Karlsvik, Maximus Mertell, Evun Misaengsay, Eliot Niles, Kyen Phansisay, Nicholas Sherman, Brian Sida, Destiny Souvannavanh, Aiyana Stepp, Tina Sypaphay. Honorable Mention (3.0-3.19): Andrew Boutte, Berkley Crites,

Zofia Daniels, Jacob Jones, Audison Phimmasone, Samuel Western.

Read more from:
WHH - Education
Tags: 
None
Share: 
Comment   Email   Print
Powered by Bondware
News Publishing Software

The browser you are using is outdated!

You may not be getting all you can out of your browsing experience
and may be open to security risks!

Consider upgrading to the latest version of your browser or choose on below: